Aktualności




Jesteś tutaj 1800981 osobą.

Użytkowników online 3

Losowa Fotografia Kolno

Absolwenci

 

Absolwenci ZST Kolno rok: 1979 (wyszukiwarka)

SortujSortuj
Lp.Nazwisko Imie
szkoła/zawód/specjalność
1 Arnista Jan Stanisław
tokarz
2 Bagiński Aleksander
ZSZ- ślusarz mechanik
3 Bałdyga Kazimierz
Technikum Mechaniczne (zaoczne- po ZSZ)
4 Barżykowski Zenon
tokarz
5 Bazydło Franciszek
tokarz
6 Bączek Stanisław
tokarz
7 Bogdańska Krystyna
ZSZ- ślusarz mechanik
8 Borawski Andrzej
ZSZ- ślusarz mechanik
9 Chaberek Elżbieta
ZSZ- ślusarz mechanik
10 Chaberek Wiesław
tokarz
11 Chaberek Maria
ZSZ- ślusarz mechanik
12 Chojnowska Halina
tokarz
13 Chojnowski Jerzy
Technikum Mechaniczne (zaoczne- po ZSZ)
14 Chrzanowski Mirosław
ZSZ- ślusarz mechanik
15 Danilczenko Józef
ZSZ- ślusarz mechanik
16 Duda Andrzej
tokarz
17 Fiertek Sławomir
tokarz
18 Fiertek Waldemar
tokarz
19 Filipkowski Wiesław
tokarz
20 Foltyński Marek
ZSZ- ślusarz mechanik
21 Gałko Sławomir
tokarz
22 Gleba Mieczysław
ZSZ- ślusarz mechanik
23 Gleba Stanisław
ZSZ- ślusarz mechanik
24 Górecki Waldemar
tokarz
25 Grala Bogdan
Technikum Mechaniczne (zaoczne- po ZSZ)
26 Grala Jerzy
Technikum Mechaniczne (zaoczne- po ZSZ)
27 Grala Krzysztof
tokarz
28 Gromkowski Henryk
Technikum Mechaniczne (zaoczne- po ZSZ)
29 Jóźwik Tadeusz
Technikum Mechaniczne (zaoczne- po ZSZ)
30 Jurczak Eugeniusz
tokarz
31 Kajko Stefan
tokarz
32 Kalinowska Marianna
tokarz
33 Kalinowski Andrzej
tokarz
34 Kowalczyk Danuta
ZSZ- ślusarz mechanik
35 Kuliś Danuta
tokarz
36 Lemański Sławomir
tokarz
37 Liszewski Lech
tokarz
38 Łukaszewicz Andrzej
tokarz
39 Maciejewska Barbara
tokarz
40 Malinowski Andrzej
tokarz
41 Mamak Andrzej
tokarz
42 Marchewka Sławomir
tokarz
43 Mazgoła Danuta
tokarz
44 Milewska Wiesława
tokarz
45 Misierewicz Jerzy
Technikum Mechaniczne (zaoczne- po ZSZ)
46 Odachowski Kazimierz
Technikum Mechaniczne (zaoczne- po ZSZ)
47 Paliwoda Jan
Technikum Mechaniczne (zaoczne- po ZSZ)
48 Paliwoda Teresa
tokarz
49 Parciak Wiktor
tokarz
50 Piankowska Marianna
ZSZ- ślusarz mechanik
51 Pijanowska Janina
tokarz
52 Piwowarski Stanisław
Technikum Mechaniczne (zaoczne- po ZSZ)
53 Podlaski Władysław
tokarz
54 Polkowska Barbara
tokarz
55 Polkowski Jarosław
tokarz
56 Pomichowska Wiesława
ZSZ- ślusarz mechanik
57 Pomichowski Adam
tokarz
58 Prusinowski Edmund
tokarz
59 Remiszewski Jan
tokarz
60 Ruchała Stanisław
Technikum Mechaniczne (zaoczne- po ZSZ)
61 Rudnicka Danuta
tokarz
62 Rudnicka Halina
tokarz
63 Rudnicki Tadeusz
Technikum Mechaniczne (zaoczne- po ZSZ)
64 Rutkowski Edward
Technikum Mechaniczne (zaoczne- po ZSZ)
65 Samul Elżbieta
tokarz
66 Siebuła Krzysztof Stanisław
tokarz
67 Sielawa Michał
tokarz
68 Sieniawski Tadeusz
ZSZ- ślusarz mechanik
69 Syrowik Krzysztof
tokarz
70 Szablak Halina
tokarz
71 Szczech Danuta
Technikum Mechaniczne (zaoczne- po ZSZ)
72 Szczepankowski Jan
Technikum Mechaniczne (zaoczne- po ZSZ)
73 Szczęsna Hanna
ZSZ- ślusarz mechanik
74 Szleszyński Mieczysław
tokarz
75 Szulc Tomasz Marek
tokarz
76 Śiwka Bożena
ZSZ- ślusarz mechanik
77 Śledzik Mieczysław
Technikum Mechaniczne (zaoczne- po ZSZ)
78 Truchel Ryszard
tokarz
79 Trzciński Stanisław
tokarz
80 Waszkiewicz Jerzy
Technikum Mechaniczne (zaoczne- po ZSZ)
81 Waszkiewicz Anna
ZSZ- ślusarz mechanik
82 Wilk Ireneusz
Technikum Mechaniczne (zaoczne- po ZSZ)
83 Wróblewski Krzysztof
tokarz
84 Wysocki Sanisław
ZSZ- ślusarz mechanik
85 Zalewska Barbara
tokarz
86 Zalewska Ewa
tokarz
87 Żelazny Jan
tokarz
© 2006-2018 ZST: LO, LP, II LO, ZSZ, Kolno Marcin Wolanowski