Aktualności




Jesteś tutaj 1800963 osobą.

Użytkowników online 2

Losowa Fotografia Kolno

Absolwenci

 

Absolwenci ZST Kolno rok: 1984 (wyszukiwarka)

SortujSortuj
Lp.Nazwisko Imie
szkoła/zawód/specjalność
1 Babowicz Mirosław
tokarz
2 Bajno Janusz
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
3 Bajno Jacek Dariusz
tokarz
4 Bandzul Witold
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
5 Baranowski Janusz Edmund
Liceum Zawodowe- mechanik obr. skrawaniem
6 Bazydło Zbigniew
tokarz
7 Boguski Marek
tokarz
8 Borkowski Bogdan
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
9 Borys Sławomir
Liceum Zawodowe- mechanik obr. skrawaniem
10 Długozima Sławomir
tokarz
11 Duda Witold
Liceum Zawodowe- mechanik obr. skrawaniem
12 Góralczyk Tadeusz
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
13 Gróżewski Romuald
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
14 Janczewski Krzysztof
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
15 Kalinowski Robert Jan
tokarz
16 Kalinowski Włodzimierz
tokarz
17 Kałęka Mariusz
tokarz
18 Kania Krzysztof
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
19 Kisiel Jerzy
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
20 Klimuk Paweł
tokarz
21 Kopeć Marek
Liceum Zawodowe- mechanik obr. skrawaniem
22 Kosakowski Sławomir
tokarz
23 Kossakowki Kazimierz
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
24 Kotlewski Mirosław
tokarz
25 Kozikowski Jan
tokarz
26 Kryszczuk Dariusz
tokarz
27 Lemański Krzysztof
tokarz
28 Ludant Andrzej
tokarz
29 Małż Krystyna
Liceum Zawodowe- mechanik obr. skrawaniem
30 Milewski Andrzej
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
31 Modzelewski Bernard
tokarz
32 Nagórka Jan
tokarz
33 Niedźwiecki Marek
tokarz
34 Niedźwiecki Stanisław
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
35 Norczyk Sławomir
tokarz
36 Nowak Andrzej
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
37 Olechno Jan
tokarz
38 Olszak Grzegorz Mirosław
tokarz
39 Orzołek Zbigniew
Liceum Zawodowe- mechanik obr. skrawaniem
40 Parciak Stanisław
tokarz
41 Parda Adam
tokarz
42 Pardo Lucjan
tokarz
43 Piasecki Roman
tokarz
44 Pieharski Sławomir
tokarz
45 Ponasiuk Zbigniew
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
46 Pupek Robert
tokarz
47 Rogiński Dariusz
tokarz
48 Rogowski Waldemar
tokarz
49 Ruchała Stanisław
tokarz
50 Rybka Jerzy
Liceum Zawodowe- mechanik obr. skrawaniem
51 Sadowski Andrzej
Liceum Zawodowe- mechanik obr. skrawaniem
52 Samul Grzegorz
tokarz
53 Sekscińska Elżbieta
Liceum Zawodowe- mechanik obr. skrawaniem
54 Serafin Józef
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
55 Siekierda Barbara
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
56 Sielawa Adam
tokarz
57 Słapiński Waldemar
tokarz
58 Sokołowski Marek
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
59 Sokołowski Dariusz
tokarz
60 Stachelek Janina
Liceum Zawodowe- mechanik obr. skrawaniem
61 Stachelek Bożena
Liceum Zawodowe- mechanik obr. skrawaniem
62 Stachelek Tadeusz
tokarz
63 Stachelski Zbigniew
tokarz
64 Stanisławski Wiesław
tokarz
65 Stanisławski Andrzej
Liceum Zawodowe- mechanik obr. skrawaniem
66 Święczkowski Antoni
Liceum Zawodowe- mechanik obr. skrawaniem
67 Trzcinka Kazimierz
Liceum Zawodowe- mechanik obr. skrawaniem
68 Trzcinka Witold
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
69 Trzciński Kazimierz
tokarz
70 Trzonkowski Marek Robert
tokarz
71 Tyszka Krzysztof
tokarz
72 Tyszka Leszek Romuald
tokarz
73 Tyszka Robert
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
74 Wąsiewicz Sławomir
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
75 Wierzbicka Mariola
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
76 Wiszowaty Tadeusz
tokarz
77 Wnuk Andrzej
Liceum Zawodowe- mechanik obr. skrawaniem
78 Wodecki Dariusz
Liceum Zawodowe- mechanik obr. skrawaniem
79 Zalewski Andrzej
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
80 Zalewski Wiesław
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
81 Zalewski Eugeniusz
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
82 Zamojski Wiesław
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
83 Zieliński Robert
tokarz
84 Żukowski Zdzisław
ZSZ ślusarz- tokarz
© 2006-2018 ZST: LO, LP, II LO, ZSZ, Kolno Marcin Wolanowski